• Lesrooster

    Rooster yogalessen

    MAANDAG

    10 juni

    2e PINKSTERDAG
    9:00 – 10:30 / Jacoline
    Kadèr
    –––
    VIJFTIG PLUS
    11:00 – 12:00 / Jacoline
    Kadèr

    –––

    INTERMEDIATE

    17:30 – 19:30 / Mariette

    –––

    BEGINNERS

    19:45 – 21:15 / Mariette

    DINSDAG

    11 juni

    VIJFTIG PLUS

    11:00 – 12:00 / Eliza
    Mariette

    ___

    BEGINNERS

    19:45 – 21:15 / Gert

    12 juni BEGINNERS

    09:30 – 11:00 / Eliza
    Kadèr

    –––

    INTERMEDIATE

    17:45 – 19:15 / Gert
    Annemart
    –––

    BEGINNERS

    19:45 – 21:15 / Gert

    DONDERDAG

    13 juni

    BEGINNERS

    09:00 – 10:30 / Jacoline
    Anne-Mart

    –––

    VIJFTIG PLUS

    11:00 – 12:00 / Jacoline
    Anne-Mart

    ___

    19:45 – 21:15 / Eliza

    serie / flow les 2e keer
    Kees

    VRIJDAG

    14 juni

    BEGINNERS

    15:45 – 17:15 / Anne-Mart

    –––

    INTERMEDIATE

    17:45 – 19:15 / Gert

    ZATERDAG

    15 juni

    BEGINNERS

    9:00 – 10:30 / Gert
    Marloes
    –––

    BEGINNERS

    11:00 – 12:30
    GEEN LES IVM OPLELDING

    ZONDAG

    16 juni

    BEGINNERS LES

    19:45 – 21:15 / Yvonne

    MAANDAG

    17 juni

    09:00 – 10:30 / Jacoline
    Kadèr
    –––
    VIJFTIG PLUS
    11:00 – 12:00 / Jacoline
    Kadèr

    –––

    INTERMEDIATE

    17:30 – 19:30 / Gideon

    –––

    BEGINNERS

    19:45 – 21:15 / Mariette

    DINSDAG

    18 juni

    VIJFTIG PLUS

    11:00 – 12:00 / Eliza
    Mariette

    ___

    BEGINNERS

    19:45 – 21:15 / Gert

    WOENSDAG

    19 juni

    BEGINNERS

    09:30 – 11:00 / Eliza
    Kadèr

    –––

    INTERMEDIATE

    17:45 – 19:15 / Anne-Mart
    thema; wordt bekend gemaakt
    –––

    BEGINNERS

    19:45 – 21:15 / Gert

    DONDERDAG

    20 juni

    BEGINNERS

    09:00 – 10:30 / Jacoline
    Loviisa

    –––

    VIJFTIG PLUS

    11:00 – 12:00 / Jacoline
    Loviisa

    ___

    19:45 – 21:15 / Eliza

    serie / flow les 3e keer
    Kees

    VRIJDAG

    21 juni

    BEGINNERS

    15:45 – 17:15 / Anne-Mart

    –––

    INTERMEDIATE

    17:45 – 19:15 / Gert

    ZATERDAG

    22 juni

    BEGINNERS

    9:00 – 10:30 / Gert
    Kadèr
    –––

    BEGINNERS

    11:00 – 12:30 / Gert
    Kadèr

    ZONDAG

    23 juni

    BEGINNERS LES

    19:45 – 21:15 / Yvonne

    MAANDAG

    24 juni

    09:00 – 10:30 / Jacoline
    –––
    VIJFTIG PLUS
    11:00 – 12:00 / Jacoline

    –––

    INTERMEDIATE

    17:30 – 19:30 / Gideon

    –––

    BEGINNERS

    19:45 – 21:15 / Mariette

    DINSDAG

    25 juni

    VIJFTIG PLUS

    11:00 – 12:00 / Eliza
    Mariette

    ___

    BEGINNERS

    19:45 – 21:15 / Gert

    26 juni BEGINNERS

    09:30 – 11:00 / Eliza
    Kadèr

    –––

    INTERMEDIATE

    17:45 – 19:15 / Anne-Mart
    thema; wordt bekend gemaakt
    –––

    BEGINNERS

    19:45 – 21:15 / Gert

    DONDERDAG

    27 juni

    BEGINNERS

    09:00 – 10:30 / Jacoline
    Loviisa

    –––

    VIJFTIG PLUS

    11:00 – 12:00 / Jacoline
    Loviisa

    ___

    19:45 – 21:15 / Eliza

    serie / flow les 4e keer
    Kees

    VRIJDAG

    28 juni

    BEGINNERS

    15:45 – 17:15 / Anne-Mart

    –––

    INTERMEDIATE

    17:45 – 19:15 / Gert

    ZATERDAG

    29 juni

    BEGINNERS

    9:00 – 10:30 / Gert
    –––

    BEGINNERS

    11:00 – 12:30 / Gert

    ZONDAG

    30 juni

    BEGINNERS LES

    19:45 – 21:15 / Yvonne