• Lesrooster

    Rooster yogalessen

    MAANDAG
    7 oktober
    BEGINNERS LES
    09:00 – 10:30 / Jacoline
    –––
    VIJFTIG PLUS
    11:00 – 12:00 / Jacoline
    –––
    INTERMEDIATE
    17:30 – 19:30 / Gideon
    –––
    BEGINNERS LES
    19:45 – 21:15 / Mariette
    DINSDAG
    8 oktober
    VIJFTIG PLUS
    10:45 – 11:45 / Eliza
    Laetitia
    –––
    BEGINNERS LES
    19:45 – 21:15 / Gert
    Loviisa
    WOENSDAG
    9 oktober
    BEGINNERS LES
    09:30 – 11:00 / Eliza
    –––
    INTERMEDIATE
    17:45 – 19:15 / Anne-Mart/ Jacoline
    –––
    BEGINNERS LES
    19:45 – 21:15 / Gert
    Klaus
    DONDERDAG
    10 oktober
    BEGINNERS LES
    09:00 – 10:30 / Jacoline
    –––
    VIJFTIG PLUS
    11:00 – 12:00 / Jacoline
    –––
    BEGINNERS LES
    19:45 – 21:15 / Eliza
    serie / flow les 
    Kees
    VRIJDAG
    11 oktober
    BEGINNERS LES
    15:45 – 17:15 / Anne-Mart
    –––
    INTERMEDIATE
    17:45 – 19:15 / Anne-Mart
    ZATERDAG
    12 oktober
    BEGINNERS LES
    9:00 – 10:30 / Gert
    Kader
    –––
    Opleiding LES
    11:00 – 12:30 / Gert
    alleen toegankelijk voor deelnemers
    ZONDAG
    13 oktober
    BEGINNERS LES
    19:45 – 21:15 / Yvonne
    MAANDAG
    14 oktober
    BEGINNERS LES
    09:00 – 10:30 / Jacoline
    –––
    VIJFTIG PLUS
    11:00 – 12:00 / Jacoline
    –––
    INTERMEDIATE
    17:30 – 19:30 / Gideon
    –––
    BEGINNERS LES
    19:45 – 21:15 /Mariette
    DINSDAG
    15 oktober
    VIJFTIG PLUS
    10:45 – 11:45 / Eliza
    Laetitia
    –––
    BEGINNERS LES
    19:45 – 21:15 / Gert
    WOENSDAG
    16 oktober
    BEGINNERS LES
    09:30 – 11:00 / Eliza
    –––
    INTERMEDIATE
    17:45 – 19:15 / Anne-Mart/ Jacoline
    –––
    BEGINNERS LES
    19:45 – 21:15 / Gert
    DONDERDAG
    17 oktober
    BEGINNERS LES
    09:00 – 10:30 / Jacoline
    Laetitia
    –––
    VIJFTIG PLUS
    11:00 – 12:00 / Jacoline
    Laetitia
    –––
    BEGINNERS LES
    19:45 – 21:15 / Eliza
    serie / flow les
    Kees 
    VRIJDAG
    18 oktober
    BEGINNERS LES
    15:45 – 17:15 / Anne-Mart
    –––
    INTERMEDIATE
    17:45 – 19:15 /Anne-Mart
    ZATERDAG
    19 oktober
    BEGINNERS LES
    9:00 – 10:30 / Gert
    –––
    BEGINNERS LES
    11:00 – 12:30 / Gert
    ZONDAG
    20 oktober
    BEGINNERS LES
    19:45 – 21:15 / Yvonne
    Maandag
    21 oktober
    BEGINNERS LES
    09:00 – 10:30 / Jacoline
    Ben
    –––
    VIJFTIG PLUS
    11:00 – 12:00 / Jacoline
    Ben
    –––
    INTERMEDIATE
    17:30 – 19:30 / Gideon
    –––
    BEGINNERS LES
    19:45 – 21:15 / Mariette
    DINSDAG
    22 oktober
    VIJFTIG PLUS
    10:45 – 11:45 / Eliza
    Laetitia
    –––
    BEGINNERS LES
    19:45 – 21:15 / Gert
    Gert
    WOENSDAG
    23 oktober
    BEGINNERS LES
    09:30 – 11:00 / Eliza
    –––
    INTERMEDIATE
    17:45 – 19:15 / Anne-Mart/ Jacoline
    –––
    BEGINNERS LES
    19:45 – 21:15 / Gert
    DONDERDAG
    24 oktober
    BEGINNERS LES
    09:00 – 10:30 / Jacoline
    Laetitia
    –––
    VIJFTIG PLUS
    11:00 – 12:00 / Jacoline
    Laetitia
    –––
    BEGINNERS LES
    19:45 – 21:15 / Eliza
    serie / flow les 
    Kees
    VRIJDAG
    25 oktober
    BEGINNERS LES
    15:45 – 17:15 / Anne-Mart
    –––
    INTERMEDIATE
    17:45 – 19:15 / Anne-Mart
    ZATERDAG
    26 oktober
    BEGINNERS LES
    9:00 – 10:30 / Gert
    Jennifer
    –––
    Opleiding LES
    11:00 – 12:30 / Gert
    alleen toegankelijk voor deelnemers
    ZONDAG
    27 oktober
    BEGINNERS LES
    19:45 – 21:15 / Yvonne