• Lesrooster

    Rooster yogalessen

    MAANDAG
    18 februari
    BEGINNERS
    09:00 – 10:30 / Jacoline
    Anne-Mart
    –––
    VIJFTIG PLUS
    11:00 – 12:00 / Jacoline
    Anne-Mart
    –––
    INTERMEDIATE
    17:30 VERVALT
    –––
    BEGINNERS
    19:45 – 21:15 / Mariette
    DINSDAG
    19 februari
    –––
    VIJFTIG PLUS
    11:00 – 12:00 / Eliza
    ___
    BEGINNERS
    19:45 – 21:15 / Gert
    Loviisa
    –––
    WOENSDAG
    20 februari
    BEGINNERS
    09:30 – 11:00 / Eliza
    –––
    INTERMEDIATE
    17:45 – 19:15 / Gert
    Laetitia
    –––
    BEGINNERS
    19:45 – 21:15 / Gert
    Laetitia
    –––
    DONDERDAG
    21 februari
    BEGINNERS
    09:00 – 10:30 / Jacoline
    Loviisa
    –––
    VIJFTIG PLUS
    11:00 – 12:00 / Jacoline
    Loviisa
    –––
    MEDITATIE
    startdatum 28-2
    ___
    19:45 – 21:15 / Eliza
    serie / flow les 3e keer
    –––
    VRIJDAG
    22 februari
    BEGINNERS
    15:45 – 17:15 / Anne-Mart
    –––
    INTERMEDIATE
    17:45 – 19:15 / Gert
    Eliza
    –––
    ZATERDAG
    23 februari
    BEGINNERS
    9:00 – 10:30 / Gert
    inval wordt bekend gemaakt
    –––
    BEGINNERS
    11:00 – 12:30 /Gert
    Mariette
    –––
    ZONDAG
    24 februari
    –––
    MAANDAG
    25 februari
    BEGINNERS
    09:00 – 10:30 / Jacoline
    –––
    VIJFTIG PLUS
    11:00 – 12:00 / Jacoline
    –––
    INTERMEDIATE
    17:30 – 19:30 / Gideon
    –––
    BEGINNERS
    19:45 – 21:15 / Mariette
    DINSDAG
    26 februari
    –––
    VIJFTIG PLUS
    11:00 – 12:00 / Eliza
    ___
    BEGINNERS
    19:45 – 21:15 / Gert
    –––
    WOENSDAG
    27 februari
    BEGINNERS
    09:30 – 11:00 / Eliza
    –––
    INTERMEDIATE
    17:45 – 19:15 / Gert
    –––
    BEGINNERS
    19:45 – 21:15 / Gert
    –––
    DONDERDAG
    28 februari
    BEGINNERS
    09:00 – 10:30 / Jacoline
    –––
    VIJFTIG PLUS
    11:00 – 12:00 / Jacoline
    –––
    MEDITATIE
    18:00 – 19:15 / Jacoline
    aanmelden via de site
    ___
    19:45 – 21:15 / Eliza
    serie / flow les 4e keer
    –––
    VRIJDAG
    1 maart
    BEGINNERS
    15:45 – 17:15 / Anne-Mart
    –––
    INTERMEDIATE
    17:45 – 19:15 / Gert
    –––
    ZATERDAG
    2 maart
    BEGINNERS
    9:00 – 10:30 / Gert
    –––
    BEGINNERS
    11:00 – 12:30 /Gert
    –––
    ZONDAG
    3 maart
    –––
    MAANDAG
    4 maart
    BEGINNERS
    09:00 – 10:30 / Jacoline
    –––
    VIJFTIG PLUS
    11:00 – 12:00 / Jacoline
    –––
    INTERMEDIATE
    17:30 – 19:30 / Gideon
    –––
    BEGINNERS
    19:45 – 21:15 / Mariette
    DINSDAG
    5 maart
    –––
    VIJFTIG PLUS
    11:00 – 12:00 / Eliza
    ___
    BEGINNERS
    19:45 – 21:15 / Gert
    –––
    WOENSDAG
    6 maart
    BEGINNERS
    09:30 – 11:00 / Eliza
    –––
    INTERMEDIATE
    17:45 – 19:15 / Gert
    –––
    BEGINNERS
    19:45 – 21:15 / Gert
    –––
    DONDERDAG
    7 maart
    BEGINNERS
    09:00 – 10:30 / Jacoline
    –––
    VIJFTIG PLUS
    11:00 – 12:00 / Jacoline
    –––
    MEDITATIE
    18:00 – 19:15 / Jacoline
    aanmelden via de site
    ___
    19:45 – 21:15 / Eliza
    serie / flow les 4e keer
    –––
    VRIJDAG
    8 maart
    BEGINNERS
    15:45 – 17:15 / Anne-Mart
    –––
    INTERMEDIATE
    17:45 – 19:15 / Gert
    –––
    ZATERDAG
    9 maart
    BEGINNERS
    9:00 – 10:30 / Gert
    inval wordt bekend gemaakt
    –––
    BEGINNERS
    11:00 – 12:30
    GEEN LES IVM OPLEIDING
    –––
    ZONDAG
    10 maart
    –––